Ściana płaczu 2001

DataWyścigKat.ZawodnikPoz.Strata
18.10 - 28.10Herald Sun Tour2.4Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)2+ 1ze+ 1ze(TTT)1:11
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)4+ 1ze(TTT)4:51
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)14+1ze+ 1ze(TTT)17:35
20.10Giro di LombardiaPiotr Wadecki (DFF)298:47
Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)5418:02
17.10Milano-Torino1.1Piotr Wadecki (DFF)230:04
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)969:33
Seweryn Kohut (AMO)1009:33
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)1019:33
14.10Mistrzostwa ŚwiataRRPiotr Wadecki (DFF)60:00
Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)150:00
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)160:00
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)7610:42
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)7910:42
Piotr Przydział (CCC)8010:42
11.10Mistrzostwa ŚwiataITTPiotr Chmielewski (MRO)122:05
Piotr Przydział (CCC)182:39
7.10Paris-ToursZbigniew Spruch (LAM)100:02
Piotr Wadecki (DFF)600:02
2.10 - 5.10Giro della Provincia di Lucca2.3Piotr Wadecki (DFF)2+ 1ze+ 1el6:16
9.09 - 30.09Vuelta a EspanaGTDariusz Baranowski (BAN)341.01:37
28.09 - 30.09Paris-Correze2.4Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)302:59
Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)8234:11
30.09Milano - Vignola1.2Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)150:00
29.09Giro d'Emilia1.1Seweryn Kohut (AMO)253:56
27.09Coppa Sabatini1.2Piotr Wadecki (DFF)201:19
Seweryn Kohut (AMO)248:17
25.09GP Industria & Commercio di Prato1.2Piotr Wadecki (DFF)81:06
19.09 - 22.094 Asy Fiata2.5Marcin Sapa (ATL)40:52
Piotr Przydział (CCC)51:00
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)71:11
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)91:24
Tomasz Kiendyś (MIK)101:28
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)?+ 1ze+ 1el
Robert Radosz (ATL)?+ 1ze
19.09 - 23.09Int. Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt2.4Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)90:57
16.09GP Fourmies1.1Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)470:12
15.09Paris-Brussels1.1Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)270:00
Piotr Wadecki (DFF)390:00
6.09 - 15.09Tour de l'Avenir2.5Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)2412:37
3.09 - 9.09Tour de Pologne2.3Piotr Przydział (CCC)31:59
Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)66:03
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)76:38
Krzysztof Ciesielski (SER)1210:29
Cezary Zamana (CCC)1411:09
Grzegorz Rosoliński (SER)1814:22
Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)2625:40
Marek Błażej (LEG)2728:51
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)3434:40
Jarosław Wełniak (LEG)3636:46
Tomasz Kiendyś (MIK)4041:02
Marek Kamiński (SER)4448:36
Jarosław Rębiewski (CCC)4851:15
Grzegorz Żołędziowski (LEG)4952:03
Krzysztof Jeżowski (MIK)5052:56
Sebastian Skiba (LEG)5356:01
Marcin Sapa (ATL)5458:24
Marcin Gębka (CCC)551.00:07
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)561.01:40
Jarosław Ryszewski (ATL)571.04:21
Grzegorz Gronkiewicz (MIK)601.04:52
Robert Radosz (ATL)611.09:56
Dariusz Kapidura (MIK)641.34:47
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)-1ze-
8.09Internationale Delta Profronde1.2Adam Wadecki (MRO)183:43
8.09Coppa Placci1.1Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)211:33
4.09Schaal Sels - Merksem1.4Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)94:30
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)114:30
03.09 - 9.09Tour de Bulgarie2.5Sławomir Kohut (AMO)4+ 1ze?
1.09GP Mroza1.5Daniel Czajkowski (SER)20:00
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)30:00
Mateusz Mróz (MRO)7?
30.08Trofeo dello Scalatore #31.4Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)151:28
29.08Trofeo dello Scalatore #21.4Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)171:44
26.08Meisterschaft von ZürichPiotr Przydział (CCC)223:52
26.08Dwars Door Gendringen1.4Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)50:03
Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)90:03
25.08OZ Tour Beneden-Maas1.4Adam Wadecki (MRO)260:43
Mateusz Mróz (MRO)380:43
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)610:43
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)720:43
25.08GP Llodio1.4Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)95:52
25.08Memoriał A. Kaczyny i A. Malinowskiego1.4Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)1-
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)20:00
Krzysztof Jeżowski (MIK)30:00
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)40:00
Hubert Nowak (LEG)60:00
Marcin Gębka (CCC)80:00
Grzegorz Gronkiewicz (WEL)90:00
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)100:00
21.08 - 24.08Tour du Limousin2.4Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)150:23
20.08 - 24.08Vuelta a Burgos2.1Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)6410:32
24.08Memoriał Henryka Łasaka1.4Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)1-
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)20:03
Krzysztof Jeżowski (MIK)30:15
Marcin Gębka (CCC)40:15
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)50:15
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)60:15
Kacper Sowiński (LEG)70:15
Cezary Zamana (CCC)90:17
22.08Druivenkoers Overijse1.3Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)71:57
19.08HEW-Cyclassics-CupArkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)250:00
Piotr Wadecki (DFF)300:00
2.08 - 15.08Volta a Portugal2.3Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)44+ 1ze(TTT)39:17
11.08Clasica San SebastianPiotr Wadecki (DFF)70:34
10.08Mi-Aout Bretonne #21.5Michał Olejnik (SAI)375:18
Mariusz Kamiński (LEG)485:18
Jarosław Wełniak (LEG)495:18
Grzegorz Żołędziowski  (LEG)505:18
9.08Mi-Aout Bretonne #11.5Jarosław Wełniak (LEG)171:20
5.08 - 9.08Vuelta a Castilla-León2.4Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)3420:59
Sebastian Wolski (NUR)6634:41
5.08Luk-Cup Bühl1.3Piotr Wadecki (DFF)262:14
Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)6911:04
Michał Olejnik (SAI)7011:04
4.08EnBW GP1.2Piotr Wadecki/Axel Merckx (DFF)72:33
27.07 - 29.07Brixia Tour2.4Seweryn Kohut (AMO)81:45
25.07 - 29.07Tour de Slovakia2.5Robert Koj (LEG)102:20
Marek Błażej (LEG)1511:07
Artur Krasiński (ATL)2617:47
Piotr Zaradny (ATL)4018:54
Sebastian Skiba (LEG)4219:09
Marek Saliński (LEG)4719:46
Mariusz Mielcarek (LEG)7326:56
Jarosław Ryszewski (ATL)7735:16
Paweł Rychlicki (ATL)8749:10
29.07Tour of the Cotswolds1.5Michał Olejnik (SAI)81:49
25.07 - 29.07Wyścig Dookoła Mazowsza2.5Kacper Sowiński (LEG)1+ 2el-
Grzegorz Gronkiewicz (WEL)31:20
Krzysztof Jeżowski (MIK)4+1ze1:46
Hubert Nowak (LEG)7?
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)8?
Robert Radosz (ATL)9?
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)10?
Marek Kamiński (SER)1ze?
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)1ze?
Paweł Szaniawski (SER)1ze?
22.07Giro d'Oro1.5Sławomir Kohut (AMO)240:40
18.07 - 22.07Grande Premio do Minho2.4Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)4016:40
Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)9238:03
19.07 - 21.07Tour de la Somme2.5Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)122:06
14.07GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese1.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)40:03
7.07 - 29.07Tour de FranceGTTomasz Brożyna (BAN)2153:35
Piotr Wadecki (DFF)682.02:03
11.07 - 14.07International UNIQA Classic2.4Marcin Gębka (CCC)8022:40
8.07GP Krka1.5Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)40:23
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)61:18
4.07 - 8.07Solidarności i Olimpijczyków2.4Piotr Przydział (CCC)31:59
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)42:10
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)72:32
Krzystof Ciesielski (SER)102:56
19.06 - 28.06Tour de Suisse2.HCSylwester Szmyd (TAC)5033:59
Piotr Wadecki (DFF)5840:20
Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)6244:07
23.06 - 26.06Route du Sud2.3Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)86:15
24.06GP Ostrowca Świętokrzyskiego1.5Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)1-
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)20:08
Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)30:08
Tomasz Kendyś (MIK)40:08
Robert Radosz (ATL)51:31
Tomasz Błaszczyk (MIK)61:31
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)81:31
Krzysztof Ciesielski (SER)91:31
Grzegorz Rosoliński (SER)101:31
18.06 - 24.06GP Cycliste de Beauce2.4Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)3+ 1ze(TTT)1:11
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)6+ 1ze(TTT)2:09
11.06 - 17.06Österreich-Rundfahrt2.3Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)64:17
Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)4428:28
10.06 - 17.06Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré2.HCGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)491.15:57
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)511.18:31
12.06 - 17.06Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour2.5Piotr Przydział (CCC)1+ 1el-
Radosław Romanik (CCC)2+ 1ze0:43
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)66:20
Jarosław Rębiewski (CCC)7?
Artur Krasiński (ATL)8?
Kacper Sowiński (LEG)9?
Jarosław Wełniak (LEG)1ze?
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)1ze?
Sławomir Chrzanowski (WEL)1ze?
14.06 - 17.06Tour of Luxembourg2.2Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)161:48
16.06La Classic du GP de Beauce1.5Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)20:02
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)177:09
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)709:47
11.06First Union USPRO Championships1.2Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)200:15
10.06Schynberg-Rundfahrt1.4Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)283:54
Cezary Zamana (CCC)293:54
11.06Ronde de St Quentin1.5Michał Olejnik (SAI)190:24
7.06First Union Classic1.3Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)110:00
5.06First Union Invitation1.3Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)191:16
4.06GP Winterthur1.5Cezary Zamana (CCC)154:01
29.05 - 4.06Deutschland-Tour2.3Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)4019:43
30.05 - 3.06Euskal Bizikleta/Bicicleta Vasca1.2Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)5029:07
2.06A Travers le Morbihan1.4Michał Olejnik (SAI)3312:36
20.05 - 27.05FBD Milk Ras2.5Jarosław Wełniak (LEG)61:36
Sebastian Skiba (LEG)111:49
Marek Błażej (LEG)192:35
Marek Saliński (LEG)203:22
Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)5614:59
20.05 - 27.05Tour of Japan2.4Paweł Niedźwiecki (MRO)1+ 1ze+ 5el-
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)10+ 1ze2:50
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)124:25
Adam Wadecki (MRO)3321:55
Mateusz Mróz (MRO)3522:23
23.05 - 27.05International Bayern Rundfahrt2.4Sebastian Wolski (NUR)708:12
25.05GP ZTS Dubnica1.5Dariusz Rudnicki (LEG)76:01
Kacper Sowiński (LEG)117:17
Grzegorz Źołędziowski (LEG)168:40
20.5Memoriał Pawła Sosika1.5Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)1-
Wojciech Kalemba (WEL)20:00
Dariusz Kapidaura (MIK)30:00
Krzysztof Krzywy (MRO)60:00
Mariusz Bilewski (CCC)70:00
Krzysztof Szafrański (CCC)90:00
Tomasz Kendyś (MIK)100:00
15.05 - 20.05Vuelta Asturias2.3Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)4115:56
18.05 - 20.05Tour de Picardie2.2Michał Olejnik (SAI)392:56
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)705:30
11.05 - 19.05Wyścig Pokoju2.3Radosław Romanik (CCC)30:35
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)51:10
Grzegorz Rosoliński (SER)206:28
Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)247:27
Krzysztof Ciesielski (SER)279:33
Piotr Wadecki (DFF)2913:59
Marcin Sapa (ATL)3822:31
Robert Radosz (ATL)3922:38
Arkadiusz Korycki (SER)4637:48
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)5038:55
Tomasz Kłoczko (CCC)5139:10
Marek Maciejewski (ATL)5742:10
Marek Kamiński (SER)6958:58
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)821.09:22
Daniel Czajkowski (SER)841.15:59
8.05 - 13.05Tour de Romandie2.HCGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)9841:38
12.05 - 13.05Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas2.4Artur Krasiński (ATL)576:11
Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)6510:42
8.05 - 13.05Tour of Slovenia2.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)4+ 1ze2:20
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)53:54
Jarosław Rębiewski (CCC)75:34
Paweł Niedźwiecki (MRO)118:36
Krzysztof Krzywy (MRO)2718:38
Mateusz Mróz (MRO)3522:28
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)4828:53
Dawid Krupa (CCC)5130:37
13.05Grote Prijs Stad Vilvoorde1.5Michał Olejnik (SAI)511:39
6.05Giro di Toscana1.3Seweryn Kohut (AMO)182:10
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)225:42
6.05Trofée des Grimpeurs1.3Michał Olejnik (SAI)302:24
Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)403:00
6.05Samsung Mobile Grand Prix1.4Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)56:17
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)97:14
1.05 - 6.05GP Jornal de Noticias2.5Artur Krasiński (ATL)6131:15
Marcin Lewandowski (ATL)8544:05
Tomasz Lisowicz (ATL)9447:42
Paweł Rychlicki (ATL)1001:11:34
5.05GP Midtbank1.4Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)50:29
Paweł Niedźwiecki (MRO)60:34
5.05Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.5Adam Wadecki (MRO)1-
Robert Radosz (ATL)20:00
Grzegorz Gronkiewicz (WEL)30:00
Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)40:00
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)50:00
Grzegorz Rosoliński (SER)60:00
Tomasz Kiendyś (MIK)80:00
Mateusz Mróz (MRO)92:25
Marcin Gębka (CCC)102:25
3.05Wyścig Kuriera Lubelskiego i Startu1.5Piotr Przydział (CCC)1-
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)20:00
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)30:54
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)40:56
Hubert Nowak (LEG)50:58
Piotr Zaradny  (ATL)61:02
Marcin Gębka (CCC)81:02
Krzysztof Jeżowski (MIK)101:02
30.04 - 3.05Giro del Trentino2.2Seweryn Kohut (AMO)4110:42
Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)6622:05
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)8026:57
Kamil Wolski (AMO)10736:41
Marek Wesoły (AMO)12847:59
1.05GP Weltour1.5Piotr Przydział (CCC)1-
Sławomir Chrzanowski (WEL)22:40
Krzysztof Jeżowski (MIK)55:09
Marcin Gębka (CCC)65:09
Hubert Nowak (LEG)75:09
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)85:13
Marek Kamiński (SER)105:13
27.04 - 1.05Ringerike GP2.5Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)20:06
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)121:46
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)194:32
Krzysztof Krzywy (MRO)2811:15
26.04 - 1.05Circuit des Mines2.5Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)3422:55
Mariusz Mielcarek (LEG)3530:24
Marek Błażej (LEG)4232:56
Sebastian Skiba (LEG)5237:18
Robert Koj (LEG)6241:24
Kacper Sowiński (LEG)51:16
27.04 -29.04Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich2.5Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)40:41
Piotr Przydział (CCC)51:04
Sławomir Chrzanowski (WEL)6+ 2ze+ 2el1:19
Marcin Sapa (ATL)7?
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)8?
Tomasz Lisowicz (ATL)10?
Adam Wadecki (MRO)?+ 1ze-
25.04 - 29.04Niedersachsen Rundfahrt2.4Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)222:06
Jarosław Ryszewski (ATL)459:44
Artur Krasiński (ATL)7522:07
29.04Tour de Berne1.4Cezary Zamana (CCC)273:25
Tomasz Kłoczko (CCC)643:25
22.04Liege - Bastogne - LiegeTomasz Brożyna (BAN)471:16
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)481:16
18.04 - 22.04Settimana Ciclista Lombarda2.4Piotr Przydział (CCC)113:28
19.04Veenendaal-Veenendaal1.2Michał Olejnik (SAI)286:45
18.04Fleche Wallonne1.HCTomasz Brożyna (BAN)532:36
17.04Paris-Camembert1.2Michał Olejnik (SAI)391:25
Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)483:58
16.04Rund um Köln1.3Paweł Niedźwiecki (MRO)380:28
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)420:28
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)430:28
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)540:36
Krzysztof Szafrański (CCC)590:36
Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)620:36
Jarosław Rębiewski (CCC)800:50
2.04 - 15.04Tour de Maroc2.5Marcin Lewandowski  (ATL)32:28
Przemysław Mikołajczyk  (ATL)96:34
Piotr Zaradny  (ATL)?+ 2ze-
Marcin Sapa (ATL)?+ 2ze-
Marek Maciejewski (ATL)?+ 1ze-
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)?+ 2el-
9.04 - 13.04Vuelta al País Vasco2.HCDariusz Baranowski (BAN)211:15
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)6720:58
13.04GP Pino Cerami1.3Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)320:50
Marek Rutkiewicz (COF)350:50
10.04 - 13.04Circuit Cycliste de la Sarthe2.4Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)6719:48
11.04Gent-Wevelgem1.HCPiotr Wadecki (DFF)657:56
8.04Ronde van VlaanderenPiotr Wadecki (DFF)8110:56
8.04Grand Prix Rennes1.4Michał Olejnik (SAI)700:18
6.04Route Adélie1.3Michał Olejnik (SAI)3411:09
31.03 - 1.04Critérium International2.1Michał Olejnik (SAI)743:45
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)11112:20
26.03 - 1.04Tour de Normandie2.5Cezary Zamana (CCC)363:40
Krzysztof Szafrański (CCC)4712:19
Marek Błażej (LEG)5515:35
Hubert Nowak (LEG)5615:47
Robert Koj (LEG)6222:31
Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)6728:13
Paweł Niedźwiecki (MRO)7130:29
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)7330:39
Mariusz Bilewski (CCC)7431:12
Mariusz Kamiński (LEG)8245:51
Marek Saliński (LEG)8759:47
31.03GP de Geneve1.5Piotr Przydział (CCC)84:57
29.03Omloop Wase Scheldeboorden1.4Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)50:13
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)132:00
Paweł Rychlicki (CCC)246:40
25.03Stausee-Rundfahrt1.5Piotr Przydział (CCC)50:00
Marek Wesoły (AMO)210:19
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)700:19
Seweryn Kohut (AMO)730:19
Jarosław Rębiewski (CCC)750:19
Radosław Romanik (CCC)760:19
25.03Brno-Velká Bítes-Brno1.5Mariusz Kamiński (SER)40:00
Daniel Czajkowski (SER)80:00
Dariusz Rudnicki (LEG)150:00
Paweł Szaniawski (SER)230:00
Andrzej Jagiełowicz (SER)250:00
25.03GP Rudy Dhaenns1.4Przemysław Mikołajczyk (ATL)272:05
Mateusz Mróz (MRO)352:05
Robert Radosz (ATL)382:05
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)542:05
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)632:05
24.03Milan - San RemoPiotr Wadecki (DFF)1427:12
22.03 - 24.03Sea Otter Classic2.4Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)4717:17
21.03Nokere Koerse1.4Mateusz Mróz (MRO)220:23
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)270:23
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)460:23
Artur Krasiński (ATL)520:23
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (MRO)530:23
Krzysztof Szafrański (CCC)560:23
Krzysztof Krzywy (MRO)760:23
14.03 - 21.03Tirreno-Adriatico2.HCGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)9939:29
16.03 - 18.03Jadranska magistrala2.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)104:30
Piotr Przydział (CCC)166:21
Radosław Romanik (CCC)2811:02
Jarosław Rębiewski (CCC)3612:33
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)3712:50
Marcin Gębka (CCC)5518:22
13.03 - 18.03Redlands Bicycle Classic2.4Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)6731:28
11.03 - 18.03Paris - Nice2.HCPiotr Wadecki (DFF)35+ 1ze+ 1kg5:08
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)385:29
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)508:29
11.03Giro di Siracusa1.3Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)9-830:00
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)900:00
10.03Trofeo Pantalica1.3Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)4613:20
6.03 - 10.03Giro del Capo2.5Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)1+ 1ze+ 2el-
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)101:02
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)141:51
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)267:44
Arkadiusz Wojtas (NUR)4324:12
8.03Trofeo dell'Etna1.4Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)424:45
4.03Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.2Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)180:49
3.03Omloop Het Volk1.1Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)6911.02
21.02 - 25.02Tour of Rhodes2.5Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)250:33
Zbigniew Piątek (MRO)320:40
Sylwester Szmyd (TAC)390:55
Jacek Mickiewicz (ATL)4910:35
Robert Radosz (ATL)7118:13
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)7521:56
Marcin Lewandowski (ATL)7622:06
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)8427:55
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)8527:55
Marcin Sapa (ATL)8828:00
Artur Krasiński (ATL)10543:26
25.02Trofeo Luis Puig1.3Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)1150:00
25.02Classic Haribo1.3Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)283:03
24.02Tour du Haut Var1.2Piotr Wadecki (DFF)556:51
20.02Trofeo Laigueglia1.3Piotr Wadecki (DFF)573:22
14.02 - 18.02Tour Méditerranéen2.3Piotr Wadecki (DFF)131:27
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)384:09
Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)748:23
18.02Trophy Riviera 41.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)934:13
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)1024:13
Kamil Wolski (AMO)1044:13
17.02Trophy Riviera 31.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)660:00
Sławomir Kohut (AMO)720:00
11.02Trophy Riviera 21.5Sławomir Kohut (AMO)110:00
Kamil Wolski (AMO)540:00
Seweryn Kohut (AMO)740:15
7.02 - 11.02Etoile de Besseges2.4Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)120:48
08.02Trofeo Calvia1.4Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)910:41
07.02Trofeo Cala Millor1.4Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)10219:06
06.02Trofeo Manacor1.4Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)1230:47
06.02GP d'Ouverture "La Marseillaise"1.4Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)3211:18
05.02Trofeo Andraxt1.4Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)14032:41
04.02Trofeo Mallorca1.4Sebastian Wolski (NUR)1331:01
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)1441:01