Ściana płaczu 2000

DataWyścigKat.ZawodnikPoz.Strata
4.11 - 12.11Commonwealth Bank Cycle Classic's2.4Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)1+ 1ze

+ 2el

-
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)3+ 2ze

+ 10el

1:55
Paweł Niedźwiecki (MRO)7+ 1ze8:50
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)36+ 1ze56:14
15.10Mistrzostwa Świata - start wspólnyZbigniew Spruch (LAM)20:00
Piotr Wadecki (MRO)343:17
Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)538:20
12.10Mistrzostwa Świata - ITTPiotr Chmielewski (MRO)213:47
Piotr Przydział (MCC)356:22
5.10 - 15.10Herald Sun Tour2.4Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)105:37
Paweł Niedźwiecki (MRO)1611:18
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)53+ 1ze1.29:14
8.10Paris - ToursZbigniew Spruch (LAM)71:39
1.10Paris - Bourges1.3Michał Olejnik (SAI)153:00
30.9Igrzyska Olimpijskie - ITTIOPiotr Wadecki (MRO)314:24
27.9Igrzyska Olimpijskie - start wspólnyIOPiotr Wadecki (MRO)71:26
Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)201:38
Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)481:38
Piotr Przydział (MCC)581:38
18.9 - 24.9Tour of Bulgaria2.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)1+ 1ze

+ 5el

-
5.9 - 10.9Tour of Yugoslavia2.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)30:44
Artur Krzeszowiec (AMO)3453:37
4.9 - 10.9Tour de Pologne2.3Piotr Przydział (MCC)1+ 1 el-
Piotr Wadecki (MRO)2+ 1ze

+ 5el

0:07
Cezary Zamana (MCC)94:29
Radosław Romanik (MCC)104:30
Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)124:55
Jarosław Ryszewski (ATL)175:14
Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)195:19
Robert Radosz (ATL)258:34
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)3717:00
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)4722:58
Marek Maciejewski (ATL)5135:19
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)5339:56
Robert Koj (LEG)5440:27
Marcin Sapa (ATL)5544:51
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (SER)5747:32
Marcin Gębka (MCC)5948:24
Tomasz Kłoczko (MCC)6050:13
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)6253:41
Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)6358:42
Artur Adamczyk (SER)641.00:46
Marek Kamiński (SER)651.06:26
Marek Błażej (LEG)661.07:14
Przemysław Mikołajczyk (ATL)691.13:41
Paweł Szaniawski (SER)701.13:55
Jarosław Rębiewski (LEG)721.18:43
Marcin Lewandowski (LEG)731.19:22
Jarosław Wełniak (LEG)751.26:43
Mariusz Mielcarek (LEG)761.35:36
Hubert Nowak (LEG)771.39:46
27.8Warszawa - Łódź1.5Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)1-
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)20:00
Marcin Gębka (MCC)30:00
Cezary Zamana (MCC)50:00
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)70:00
Hubert Nowak (LEG)80:00
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)100:00
21.8 - 26.8Ronde van Nederland2.1Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)363:35
24.8Memoriał Henryka Łasaka1.5Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)1-
Marcin Lewandowski (LEG)20:00
Marcin Gębka (MCC)30:00
Cezary Zamana (MCC)40:00
Marek Maciejewski (ATL)60:00
Marcin Sapa (ATL)100:00
23.8Puchar Tatr1.5Piotr Wadecki (MRO)1-
Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)20:00
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)30:00
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)40:05
Grzegorz Rosoliński (SER)50:05
Seweryn Kohut (AMO)60:05
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)8?
Cezary Zamana (MCC)91:37
20.8Meisterschaft von ZürichZbigniew Spruch (LAM)3017:07
19.8Memoriał A. Kaczyny i A. Malinowskiego1.4Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)1-
Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)20:05
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)30:05
Piotr Wadecki (MRO)40:41
Bartłomiej Ksobiak (ATL)50:46
Tomasz Kłoczko (MCC)70:46
Cezary Zamana (MCC)97:25
Marcin Lewandowski (LEG)107:25
Piotr Przydział (MCC)117:25
Seweryn Kohut (AMO)147:25
Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)157:25
Przemysław Mikołajczyk (ATL)167:25
Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)2213:08
Jarosław Rębiewski (LEG)2413:08
Marek Kamiński (SER)2815:43
Robert Koj (LEG)2915:43
18.8 - 18.8Volta a Comunidade Galega2.2Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)334:44
15.8 - 18.8Tour du Limousin2.3Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)193:12
17.8Coppa Agostoni1.2Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)174:12
8.8 - 13.8Regio-Tour International2.3Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)4722:15
12.8Clasica San SebastianGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)14614:32
6.8HEW Cyclassics-CupZbigniew Spruch (LAM)160:02
6.8Prix des Bles d'Or1.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)50:50
24.7 - 6.8Volta a Portugal2.3Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)931.34:57
5.8Völkermarkter Radsporttage1.5Cezary Zamana (MCC)70:53
2.8Prix d'Armor1.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)43?
30.7Grand Prix Ouest-France1.HCGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)451:07
26.7 - 30.7Dookoła Mazowsza2.5Przemysław Mikołajczyk (ATL)1+ 3el-
Piotr Przydział (MCC)20:31
Tomasz Lisowicz (ATL)31:19
Paweł Szaniawski (SER)41:38
Marek Maciejewski (ATL)62:10
Tomasz Kłoczko (MCC)73:00
Robert Radosz (ATL)83:04
Marek Błażej (LEG)93:14
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)?+ 1ze-
Zbigniew Wyrzykowski (SER)?+ 1ze-
Marek Kamiński (SER)?+ 1ze-
Robert Radosz (ATL)?+ 1el-
30.7Circuito de Getxo1.4Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)5210:22
29.7Criterium d'Abruzzo1.5Artur Krzeszowiec (AMO)50:00
Bartłomiej Ksobiak (ATL)80:00
27.7GP Rik van Steenbergen1.2Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)4216:15
1.7 - 23.7Tour de FranceGTDariusz Baranowski (BAN)301.09:27
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)1062.58:05
12.7 - 16.7Tour of Bohemia2.5Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)911:58
11.7 - 16.7Bałtyk - Karkonosze Tour2.5Robert Radosz (ATL)1+ 2el-
Grzegorz Rosoliński (SER)20:49
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)31:54
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)4+ 3el2:00
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)62:21
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)7+ 3ze3:20
Marek Kamiński (SER)84:03
Jarosław Rębiewski (LEG)105:33
Piotr Wadecki (MRO)?+ 1ze-
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)?+ 1ze-
Radosław Romanik (MCC)-+ 1ze-
15.7GP Industria, Commercio e Artigianato1.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)60:40
17.6 - 20.6Route du Sud2.3Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)1-
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)72:34
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)145:39
17.6GP Ostrowca Świętokrzyskiego1.5Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)1-
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)30:16
Barłomiej Ksobiak
(ATL)
60:16
Wojciech Pawlak
(ATL)
70:16
Cezary Zamana (MCC)90:16
Jarosław Rębiewski (LEG)100:16
12.6GP de Villers Cotteręts1.4Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)40:00
11.6Giro dell' Appennino1.2Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)1613:36
5.6 - 11.6Österreich-Rundfahrt2.3Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)4738:18
Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)6042:59
Radosław Romanik (MCC)6544:54
10.6Ronde de St Quentin1.5Jarosław Rębiewski (LEG)170:07
Dariusz Kapidura (LEG)654:56
Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)724:56
Marek Błażej (LEG)826:33
4.6First Union USPRO Championships1.2Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)60:07
Piotr Wadecki (MRO)140:18
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)160:18
Cezary Zamana (MCC)200:18
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)280:18
Piotr Przydział (MCC)350:18
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)626:16
Sławomir Chrzanowski (MCC)686:16
4.6Schynbergen-Rundfarht1.4Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)51:32
13.5 - 4.6Giro d'ItaliaGTDariusz Baranowski (BAN)2237:29
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)391.12:53
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)581.44:19
1.6First Union Classic1.3Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)70:00
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)130:00
Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)160:00
Cezary Zamana (MCC)180:00
Sławomir Chrzanowski (MCC)451:35
31.5First Union Wilmington
Classic
1.3Piotr Wadecki (MRO)1-
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)61:12
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)151:30
Sławomir Chrzanowski (MCC)241:30
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)451:30
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)481:30
Krzysztof Szafrański (MCC)621:30
30.5First Union Invitational1.3Cezary Zamana (MCC)130:00
23.5 - 28.5Wyścig Solidarności i
Olimpijczyków
2.5Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)1+ 1ze

+ 5el

-
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)3+ 1ze0:17
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)40:24
Artur Krzeszowiec (AMO)5+ 2ze

+ 1el

0:26
Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)60:28
Grzegorz Rosoliński (SER)70:29
Robert Radosz (ATL)90:30
21.5 - 28.5Tour of Japan2.4Piotr Wadecki (MRO)2+ 1ze

+ 1el

0:24
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)5+ 1ze1:21
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)7+ 1ze

+ 1el

2:43
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)2318:43
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)48+ 1ze41:29
16.5 - 21.5Tour of Slovenia2.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)10+ 1ze4:16
Andrzej Jagiełowicz
(ATL)
3019:07
Marcin Sapa
(ATL)
3119:31
14.5Rund um die Hainleite1.5Marek Maciejewski (ATL)70:53
5.5 - 13.5Wyścig Pokoju2.4Piotr Wadecki (MRO)1+ 6el-
Piotr Przydział (MCC)21:50
Cezary Zamana (MCC)145:27
Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)176:58
Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)27+ 1ze26:46
Radosław Romanik (MCC)511.22:07
Robert Radosz (ATL)571.35:06
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)641.47:36
Marek Błażej (LEG)792.16:34
Marcin Lewandowski (LEG)882.33:42
Krzysztof Zasada (LEG)912.38:23
2.5 - 7.5Tour de Romandie2.HCGrzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)7523:13
2.5 - 7.5Four Days of Dunkerque2.1Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)282:26
3.5Wyścig Kuriera Lubelskiego i
Startu
1.5Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)1-
Marcin Lewandowski (LEG)20:05
Sławomir Chrzanowski (MCC)31:11
Krzysztof Jeżowski
(LEG)
41:11
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)51:11
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)61:11
Andrzej Jagiełowicz
(ATL)
71:11
Adam Wadecki (SER)101:11
1.5GP Weltour1.5Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)1-
Adam Wadecki (SER)20:00
Sławomir Chrzanowski (MCC)40:00
Piotr Przydział (MCC)50:00
Grzegorz Rosoliński
(SER)
60:00
Dariusz Wojciechowski
(MRO)
80:00
Mariusz Bilewski (MCC)92:26
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)113:05
Bernard Bocian (SER)133:38
Jarosław Wełniak (LEG)175:19
Piotr Wadecki (MRO)199:54
Marek Maciejewski (ATL)209:54
Artur Szreder (SER)249:54
Marcin Sapa (ATL)289:54
Mariusz Mielcarek (LEG)2916:42
Artur Adamczyk (SER)3116:42
27.4 - 1.5Ringerike GP2.5Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)1+ 1ze

+ 3el

-
Sebasian Wolski (MRO)73:07
Kazimierz Stafiej (MRO)188:08
Dariusz Skoczylas (MRO)4243:31
26.4 - 1.5Circuit des Mines2.5Krzysztof Ciesielski (ATL)84:34
Jarosław Ryszewski (ATL)1817:59
Seweryn Kohut (AMO)2925:44
Andrzej Jagiełowicz (ATL)3833:10
Przemysław Mikołajczyk (ATL)6036:43
27.4 - 29.4Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich2.5Piotr Wadecki (MRO)1+ 3ze

+ 3el

-
Piotr Przydział (MCC)20:47
Tomasz Lisowicz (ATL)32:52
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)42:52
Robert Radosz (ATL)63:16
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)73:47
Krzysztof Szafrański (MCC)83:55
Marcin Sapa (ATL)94:41
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)104:41
24.4 - 27.4Giro del Trentino2.2Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)101:13
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)4610:56
23.4Rund um Düren1.5Piotr Przydział (MCC)130:02
Krzysztof Ciesielski (ATL)280:10
Jarosław Ryszewski (ATL)330:16
Andrzej Jagiełowicz (ATL)456:12
22.4Amstel Gold RaceZbigniew Spruch (LAM)80:00
20.4Grand Prix Denain1.2Cezary Zamana (MCC)270:00
Piotr Przydział (MCC)740:00
Sławomir Chrzanowski (MCC)800:00
19.4Grote Scheldeprijs1.1Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)530:00
11.4 - 20.4International Niedersachsen Rundfarht2.5Radosław Romanik (MCC)181:49
Krzysztof Szafrański (MCC)191:49
Artur Krasiński (MCC)242:35
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)324:48
Grzegorz Gronkiewicz (MCC)8138:59
16.4Liege-Bastogne-LiegeZbigniew Spruch (LAM)151:12
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)263:20
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)527:34
9.4Ronde van Noord-Holland1.4Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)171:27
Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)671:27
9.4Paris-RoubaixZbigniew Spruch (LAM)151:38
8.4Hel van het Mergelland1.5Piotr Wadecki (MRO)81:01
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)582:56
7.4Grand Prix Pino Cerami1.3Piotr Wadecki (MRO)160:08
3.4 - 7.4Vuelta al País Vasco2.HCDariusz Baranowski (BAN)181:26
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)231:40
2.4Ronde van VlaanderenZbigniew Spruch (LAM)90:04
2.4Tour du Lac Léman1.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)70:00
1.4Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.4Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)290:00
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)424:29
28.3 - 30.3Driedaagse van De Panne2.2Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)70:59
20.3 - 26.3Tour de Normandie2.5Marcin Lewandowski (LEG)5822:07
Dariusz Kapidura (LEG)6724:17
Jarosław Rębiewski (LEG)7327:32
Marek Błażej (LEG)8257:30
26.3Brabantse Pijl1.2Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)224:52
26.3Ronde van Midden Brabant1.5Jacek Mickiewicz
(MRO)
20:00
25.3GP E3 Harelbeke1.1Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)6213:00
22.3Dwars door Vlaanderen1.2Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)445:54
19.3GP Rudy Dhaenens1.4Piotr Zaradny (MCC)171:30
18.3Milan - San RemoZbigniew Spruch (LAM)40:00
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)873:34
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)1449:55
8.3 - 15.3Tirrenio Adriatico2.HCZbigniew Spruch (LAM)303:16
5.3 - 12.3Paris - Nice2.HCTomasz Brożyna (BAN)101:18
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)6532:53
7.3 - 12.3Redlands Bicycle Classic2.5Zbigniew Piątek (MCC)189:48
3.3 - 10.3Tour d'Egypte2.5Piotr Wadecki (MRO)3+ 3ze?
5.3Giro Lago Maggiore "GP Knorr"1.5Artur Krzeszowiec (AMO)30:04
16.2 - 5.3Vuelta de la Argentina2.5Grzegorz Wajs (MRO)20:30
Wojciech Pawlak (ATL)52:22
Arkadiusz Wojtas (MRO)64:21
Tomasz Lisowicz (ATL)129:07
Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)2216:53
Krzysztof Ciesielski (ATL)2419:13
Robert Radosz (ATL)3332:50
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)3637:22
22.2 - 26.2Vuelta Comunidad Valenciana2.3Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)429:35
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)4912:11
20.2Classic Haribo1.3Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)220:23
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)380:23
20.2Trofeo Luis Puig1.2Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)875:27
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)12512:17
19.2Tour du Haut Var1.2Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)244:13
19.2Grand Prix UMag #41.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)3812:26
18.2Grand Prix UMag #31.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)662:21
13.2Grand Prix UMag #21.5Seweryn Kohut (AMO)1593:58
9.2 - 13.2Tour Méditerranéen2.3Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)375:22
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)12331:32
10.2Trofeo Palmanova - Calvia1.4Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)611:36
Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)1095:34
9.2Cala Rajada - Cala Millor1.4Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)663:25
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)795:28
8.2Trofeo Soller-Port de Soller1.4Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)1110:30
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)1230:30
7.2Trofeo Manacor1.4Tomasz Brożyna (BAN)7513:42
Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)9420:29
6.2Trofeo Mallorca1.4Dariusz Baranowski (BAN)1210:00
26.1 - 6.2Tour de Langkawi2.4Piotr Chmielewski (MRO)8046:51
Jacek Mickiewicz (MRO)1091.12:57
Dariusz Wojciechowski (MRO)1111.13:33
Sebastian Wolski (MRO)1161.17:04
2.2 - 6.2Etoile de Besseges2.4Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)221:52
Radosław Romanik (MCC)9234:41
Krzysztof Szafrański (MCC)9738:18
Artur Krasiński (MCC)10547:10
1.2GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise1.4Zbigniew Spruch (LAM)160:56
Piotr Zaradny (MCC)4920:59
Grzegorz Gronkiewicz (MCC)5120:59
Radosław Romanik (MCC)6720:59
Grzegorz Gwiazdowski (FDJ)7920:59